18. kolo 11.03.2012 | |||||
A1A1801 | Letohrad | Liberec B | 0 | -:- | 2 |
A1A1802 | Hlavice | Česká Lípa | 0 | -:- | 2 |
A1A1803 | Karlovy Vary | Roudnice n.L. | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A1804 | Viktoria Plzeň B | Kladno | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A1805 | Ovčáry | Chrudim | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A1806 | Králův Dvůr | Loko Vltavín | 2 | -:- | 2 |
A1A1807 | FK Pardubice | Domažlice | 5 | -:- | 0 |
A1A1808 | Kunice | Chomutov | - | -:- | - |
A1A1809 | Mladá Boleslav B | Písek | 3 | -:- | 1 |
19. kolo 18.03.2012 | |||||
A1A1901 | Mladá Boleslav B | Letohrad | 2 | -:- | 2 |
A1A1902 | Písek | Kunice | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A1903 | Chomutov | FK Pardubice | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A1904 | Domažlice | Králův Dvůr | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A1905 | Loko Vltavín | Ovčáry | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A1906 | Chrudim | Viktoria Plzeň B | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A1907 | Kladno | Karlovy Vary | 3 | -:- | 0 |
A1A1908 | Roudnice n.L. | Hlavice | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A1909 | Česká Lípa | Liberec B | 2 | -:- | 1 |
20. kolo 25.03.2012 | |||||
A1A2001 | Letohrad | Česká Lípa | 4 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2002 | Liberec B | Roudnice n.L. | 2 | -:- | 3 |
A1A2003 | Hlavice | Kladno | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2004 | Karlovy Vary | Chrudim | 3 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2005 | Viktoria Plzeň B | Loko Vltavín | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2006 | Ovčáry | Domažlice | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2007 | Králův Dvůr | Chomutov | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2008 | FK Pardubice | Písek | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2009 | Kunice | Mladá Boleslav B | 2 | -:- | 2 |
21. kolo 01.04.2012 | |||||
A1A2101 | Kunice | Letohrad | 5 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2102 | Mladá Boleslav B | FK Pardubice | 1 | -:- | 3 |
A1A2103 | Písek | Králův Dvůr | 0 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2104 | Chomutov | Ovčáry | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2105 | Domažlice | Viktoria Plzeň B | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2106 | Loko Vltavín | Karlovy Vary | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2107 | Chrudim | Hlavice | 4 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2108 | Kladno | Liberec B | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2109 | Roudnice n.L. | Česká Lípa | 4 | -:- | 1 |
22. kolo 08.04.2012 | |||||
A1A2201 | Letohrad | Roudnice n.L. | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2202 | Česká Lípa | Kladno | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2203 | Liberec B | Chrudim | - | -:- | - |
A1A2204 | Hlavice | Loko Vltavín | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2205 | Karlovy Vary | Domažlice | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2206 | Viktoria Plzeň B | Chomutov | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2207 | Ovčáry | Písek | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2208 | Králův Dvůr | Mladá Boleslav B | 3 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2209 | FK Pardubice | Kunice | 2 | -:- | 1 |
23. kolo 15.04.2012 | |||||
A1A2301 | FK Pardubice | Letohrad | 4 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2302 | Kunice | Králův Dvůr | 1 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2303 | Mladá Boleslav B | Ovčáry | 3 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2304 | Písek | Viktoria Plzeň B | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2305 | Chomutov | Karlovy Vary | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2306 | Domažlice | Hlavice | 4 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2307 | Loko Vltavín | Liberec B | 3 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2308 | Chrudim | Česká Lípa | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2309 | Kladno | Roudnice n.L. | 1 | -:- | 2 |
33. kolo 18.04.2012 | |||||
A1A3301 | Hlavice | Letohrad | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A3302 | Karlovy Vary | Liberec B | 1 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3303 | Viktoria Plzeň B | Česká Lípa | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3304 | Ovčáry | Roudnice n.L. | 1 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3305 | Králův Dvůr | Kladno | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3306 | FK Pardubice | Chrudim | 0 | -:- | 2 |
A1A3307 | Kunice | Loko Vltavín | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3308 | Mladá Boleslav B | Domažlice | 0 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3309 | Písek | Chomutov | 2 | -:- | 1 |
24. kolo 22.04.2012 | |||||
A1A2401 | Letohrad | Kladno | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2402 | Roudnice n.L. | Chrudim | 1 | -:- | 3 |
A1A2403 | Česká Lípa | Loko Vltavín | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2404 | Liberec B | Domažlice | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2405 | Hlavice | Chomutov | 0 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2406 | Karlovy Vary | Písek | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2407 | Viktoria Plzeň B | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2408 | Ovčáry | Kunice | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2409 | Králův Dvůr | FK Pardubice | 1 | -:- | 1 |
25. kolo 29.04.2012 | |||||
A1A2501 | Králův Dvůr | Letohrad | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2502 | FK Pardubice | Ovčáry | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2503 | Kunice | Viktoria Plzeň B | 0 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2504 | Mladá Boleslav B | Karlovy Vary | 5 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2505 | Písek | Hlavice | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2506 | Chomutov | Liberec B | 4 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2507 | Domažlice | Česká Lípa | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2508 | Loko Vltavín | Roudnice n.L. | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2509 | Chrudim | Kladno | 4 | -:- | 2 |
26. kolo 06.05.2012 | |||||
A1A2601 | Letohrad | Chrudim | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2602 | Kladno | Loko Vltavín | 2 | -:- | 3 |
A1A2603 | Roudnice n.L. | Domažlice | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2604 | Česká Lípa | Chomutov | 0 | -:- | 5 |
A1A2605 | Liberec B | Písek | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2606 | Hlavice | Mladá Boleslav B | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2607 | Karlovy Vary | Kunice | 0 | -:- | 3 |
A1A2608 | Viktoria Plzeň B | FK Pardubice | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2609 | Ovčáry | Králův Dvůr | 3 | -:- | 1 |
34. kolo 09.05.2012 | |||||
A1A3401 | Letohrad | Písek | 1 | -:- | 3 |
A1A3402 | Chomutov | Mladá Boleslav B | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3403 | Domažlice | Kunice | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3404 | Loko Vltavín | FK Pardubice | 0 | -:- | 3 |
A1A3405 | Chrudim | Králův Dvůr | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3406 | Kladno | Ovčáry | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3407 | Roudnice n.L. | Viktoria Plzeň B | 3 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3408 | Česká Lípa | Karlovy Vary | 1 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3409 | Liberec B | Hlavice | 1 | -:- | 3 |
27. kolo 13.05.2012 | |||||
A1A2701 | Ovčáry | Letohrad | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2702 | Králův Dvůr | Viktoria Plzeň B | 3 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2703 | FK Pardubice | Karlovy Vary | 5 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2704 | Kunice | Hlavice | 4 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2705 | Mladá Boleslav B | Liberec B | 3 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2706 | Písek | Česká Lípa | 2 | -:- | 3 |
A1A2707 | Chomutov | Roudnice n.L. | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2708 | Domažlice | Kladno | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2709 | Loko Vltavín | Chrudim | 0 | -:- | 0 |
28. kolo 20.05.2012 | |||||
A1A2801 | Letohrad | Loko Vltavín | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2802 | Chrudim | Domažlice | 1 | -:- | 5 |
A1A2803 | Kladno | Chomutov | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2804 | Roudnice n.L. | Písek | 4 | -:- | 3 |
A1A2805 | Česká Lípa | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2806 | Liberec B | Kunice | 0 | -:- | 4 |
A1A2807 | Hlavice | FK Pardubice | 0 | -:- | 5 |
A1A2808 | Karlovy Vary | Králův Dvůr | 0 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2809 | Viktoria Plzeň B | Ovčáry | 0 | -:- | 0 |
29. kolo 27.05.2012 | |||||
A1A2901 | Viktoria Plzeň B | Letohrad | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2902 | Ovčáry | Karlovy Vary | 0 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2903 | Králův Dvůr | Hlavice | 4 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2904 | FK Pardubice | Liberec B | 6 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2905 | Kunice | Česká Lípa | 1 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2906 | Mladá Boleslav B | Roudnice n.L. | 6 | -:- | 2 |
A1A2907 | Písek | Kladno | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A2908 | Chomutov | Chrudim | 3 | -:- | 1 |
A1A2909 | Domažlice | Loko Vltavín | 1 | -:- | 2 |
30. kolo 03.06.2012 | |||||
A1A3001 | Letohrad | Domažlice | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3002 | Loko Vltavín | Chomutov | 1 | -:- | 2 |
A1A3003 | Chrudim | Písek | 1 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3004 | Kladno | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3005 | Roudnice n.L. | Kunice | 1 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3006 | Česká Lípa | FK Pardubice | 2 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3007 | Liberec B | Králův Dvůr | 2 | -:- | 3 |
A1A3008 | Hlavice | Ovčáry | 3 | -:- | 2 |
A1A3009 | Karlovy Vary | Viktoria Plzeň B | 3 | -:- | 1 |
31. kolo 10.06.2012 | |||||
A1A3101 | Karlovy Vary | Letohrad | 3 | -:- | 2 |
A1A3102 | Viktoria Plzeň B | Hlavice | 4 | -:- | 2 |
A1A3103 | Ovčáry | Liberec B | 0 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3104 | Králův Dvůr | Česká Lípa | 4 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3105 | FK Pardubice | Roudnice n.L. | 4 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3106 | Kunice | Kladno | 2 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3107 | Mladá Boleslav B | Chrudim | 4 | -:- | 2 |
A1A3108 | Písek | Loko Vltavín | 3 | -:- | 2 |
A1A3109 | Chomutov | Domažlice | 1 | -:- | 0 |
32. kolo 17.06.2012 | |||||
A1A3201 | Letohrad | Chomutov | 4 | -:- | 4 |
A1A3202 | Domažlice | Písek | 1 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3203 | Loko Vltavín | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | -:- | 3 |
A1A3204 | Chrudim | Kunice | 4 | -:- | 1 |
A1A3205 | Kladno | FK Pardubice | 0 | -:- | 5 |
A1A3206 | Roudnice n.L. | Králův Dvůr | 3 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3207 | Česká Lípa | Ovčáry | 3 | -:- | 0 |
A1A3208 | Liberec B | Viktoria Plzeň B | 2 | -:- | 4 |
A1A3209 | Hlavice | Karlovy Vary | 5 | -:- | 1 |